Tapahtumaan ilmoittautuneet


Aarni Tuomas, CubiCasa oy
Corsini Roberto, Helsingin kaupunki / 6Aika Avoin data
Dannbom Marianne, Sanoste Oy
Haavisto Riina, Kliffa Innovations Oy
Haho Päivi, Metropolia AMK
Harmes Nina, Oy Pispalan Valtatie 59
Heikkinen Erja I., Fluente Kumppanit Oy
Hirvonen Salla, Business Oulu
horttanainen asko, ForeC Advisors
Huhmo Heikki, BusinessOulu
Häkämies Suvi, Green Net Finland
Ikonen Riikka, Vantaan kaupunki
Jarkko Mira, Helsingin kaupungin ympäristökeskus
Jokela Sanna, Gispo Oy
Jokisalo Jari, Oulun Kaupunki
Kanstrén Kaisu, KaTe Solutions and Consulting
Kanstrén Teemu, KaTe Solutions and Consulting
Karhu Teemu, BearIT oy
Karppelin Manu, Hiddme Oy
Karppelin Piritta, Hiddme Oy
Karppinen Mikko, Parked Futuristicly 2021
Katalkin Outi, Turun ammattikorkeakoulu
Kauppinen Timo, Mutsal/OAMK
Ketola Taina, Pirkanmaan liitto
Kuivalainen Aki, Tieto
Laaksonen Hanna, Uudenmaan liitto
Laine Jouni T., Clewer-yhtiöt
Laitinen Ilpo, Stara/Helsingin Kaupunki
Latomaa Timo, W.I.G. Group
Launonen Martti, Hubconcepts Oy
Lehtinen Kari, Elisa Oyj
Luukkonen Mikko, Softability Group Oy
Manninen Heikki, Defcomb Oy
Markula Jarmo, JaMa Services
Mattila Jaakko, Creoir Oy
Mattila Juho, Scandicode Oy
Miettinen Timo, Leanpark Oy
Mäkipää Jouni, SmartGroup
Möttönen Minna, Metropolia AMK
Nevalainen Antti, Qlu Oy
Niemelä Riikka, Turun kaupunki
Norhomaa Pekka, Defcomb Oy
Norrdal Mari, FFF
Nurmi Piia, Turku AMK
Nurminen Marjo, Vantaan kaupunki
Nylander Sonja, Turku Science Park
Ojala Markku, Siperia Systems Oy
Ojala Pasi, Anvia
Parjanen Tuomo, iQ Payments Oy
Pelkonen Sakari, Scandicode Oy
Pyörre Sami, ED Design Oy
Rantakokko Mika, 6Aika Avoimet Innovaatioalustat
Ruotsalainen Ensio, Professa
Salmela Satu, Remotec Oy
Salminen Marja , Nordic Henkilöstöpalvelut Oy
Saren Mika, IoTLAb
Seppälä Milja, People2Join
Silanterä Anita, Salon kaupunki
Sirviö Juha, Oulun kaupunki
Sopenlehto Anna-Mari, Turun kaupunki
Tchernych Peter, Mendor Oy
Tenkanen Ville, Exerium (Suomen Kuntoutusvälineet Oy)
Tervo Esa, iQ Payments Oy
Tieaho Merja, Turku Science Park Oy
Tossavainen Ville, Caroom
Tuomainen Anneli, Kuopio Innovation Oy
Turtiainen Petra, Vantaan kaupunki
Uitamo Elina, Turun ammattikorkeakoulu
Ukkola Aino, Turun Seudun Kehittämiskeskus
Viljainen Marja-Riitta, Turku Science Park Oy
von Etter Peter, Defcomb Oy
Vuorinen Elisa, Turun kaupunki, Hyvinvointitoimiala
Vuorinen Tarja, Turun kaupunki/6aika Avoin data ja rajapinnat
Välimäki Pauli, Tampereen kaupunki
Yang Dayou, Plusfi Oy (Ltd.)